U13-U15

Saturday, der 26.11.2022 19:34 Uhr

Trainingszeiten:

Montag 16:00 bis 18:00 Uhr
Nehringstraße 8 (Eingang neben der Tiefgarage)

Mittwoch 16:30 bis 18:30 Uhr
Prinzregentenstraße 35

Trainer: Uli

AK

Spieltag

LK

Datum

Mannschaft

Ergebnis

U13 3. Jugend 11.12.2021 Fü, BVV, SFK, 4. Platz
gespielt haben: Floria, Lale, Lucia, Talia, Tamara, Teodora Spielplan
U13 4. Jugend 3 09.01.2022 TM I, SCE, Spd, SFK 5. Platz
gespielt haben: Talia, Lilly, Ecemnur, Louisa, Nisa Spielplan
U13 5. Jugend 3 13.03.2022 TM II, BVV, Spd, SFK 5. Platz
gespielt haben: Lilly, Ecemnur, Nisa, Aya Spielplan

AK

Spieltag

LK

Datum

Mannschaft

Ergebnis

U14 2. Jugend 2 28.11.2021 TM I, MVC II, TM II, Vfk 2. Platz
gespielt haben: Alexandra, Anais, Angelina, Emilia, Greta, Rubina Spielplan
U14 3. Jugend 1 28.11.2021 MVC I, RPB I, BBSC, TM I 4. Platz
gespielt haben: Alexandra, Anais, Angelina, Elena, Emilia, Finja, Loa, Rubina Spielplan
U14 4. Jugend 2 07.05.2022 VCP, TM II, TM I, VfK 4. Platz
gespielt haben: Anais, Angelina, Finja, Greta, Lilly, Marta, Teodora Spielplan
U14 Pokal 21.05.2022 MVC, TM I, TM II, BVV, RPB 4. Platz
gespielt haben: Angelina, Aya, Finja, Floria, Lale, Leana, Tamara, Teodora Spielplan

AK

Spieltag

LK

Datum

Mannschaft

Ergebnis

U15 1. Jugend 25.09.2021 Spd, SFK, TM, MVC I, BBSC 4. Platz
gespielt haben: Alina, Anais, Angelina, Emilia, Finja, Johanna Spielplan
U15 3. Jugend 2 18.12.2021 MVC I, BBSC, SFK, VCP 3. Platz
gespielt haben: Alexandra, Anais, Angelina, Elizaveta, Emilia, Nelly, Vera Spielplan
U15 4. Jugend 2 09.01.2022 TM, SFK, Ru, VCP, Spd 3. Platz
gespielt haben: Alexandra, Anais, Angelina, Emilia, Finja, Rubina Spielplan
U15 I 5. Jugend 2 26.03.2022 BBSC, Ru, Spd, VCP, TSV 58 II 2. Platz
gespielt haben: Alexandra, Anais, Angelina, Clara, Emilia, Lucia, Rubina Spielplan
U15 II 5. Jugend 2 26.03.2022 BBSC, Ru, Spd, VCP, TSV 58 I 3. Platz
gespielt haben: Alina, Elena, Floria, Greta, Leana, Loa, Marta Spielplan
U15 Pokal 30.04.2022 VCP, TM, Ru, Spd, SFK 3. Platz
gespielt haben: Alexandra, Alina, Anais, Angelina, Elena, Emilia, Finja, Loa Spielplan